#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Enes181464642378709155144
2ramekor711048402232133174
3scizaho6759138711554151244
4Aloz76618461274752135261
5Hugoliner564751867297356
6Niko97350623475480066100
7KraunoZ49301154219415664
8Melfee48201488326478108
9Guizzmocaca4653121230865844
10RyugaZX4650160424458230