#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Niko97348313411473066100
2Hugoliner468951731297256
3RyugaZX4620159924338230
4Guizzmocaca4620119130765844
5Melfee45441458312478108
6Aloz76449860662594135167
7Enes18423921817898402
8scizaho411811349888151108
9ramekor3543388017124926
10Neaveur339510061222879114