#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Ferocimo4434818687099944526
2Brackdown907330039921046301
3Aloz7610072669897331352911
4mamat573463146213567290
5Kyukai4612575553224247
6Aatroxia153048084496041898
7Ryuuzaki13451717437581450
8Grunderbe4932124342458209
9VR_FdC_Leo44152943422405147
10BlacKkStream2036794388169429