#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Melfee45441458312478108
2N_Evragor160110286537674
3Hugoliner468951731297256
4Life_Gameuse55037535818750
5MrWartrickS1275247473516478
6NeXusTv24584664871161368
7scizaho411811349888151108
8Oxelox320978021093142300
9Aloz76449860662594135167
10Myz0r997281724135158