#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Melfee48201488326478108
2N_Evragor171610287537674
3Hugoliner564751867297356
4Life_Gameuse55037535818750
5MrWartrickS1287249473716478
6NeXusTv3535557601816118
7KraunoZ49301154219415664
8Enes181464642378709155144
9scizaho6759138711554151244
10Oxelox408882221763142366