#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1MOMO39154710761994739
2MOMO391500004739
3NICOLAS000426398924353400
4XMetal73962224779721668
5XMetal03701668
6Ferocimo37724186870787301430
7Ferocimo00001430
8Hellhearth012330901350
9nicolas884164854510276221232
10L_ange44185623331078