#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Dr_Blamo608043559200
2Dr_Blamo00009200
3MOMO3915469659195033
4MOMO391500005033
5NICOLAS000426398924353400
6Hellhearth012330901350
7Ferocimo37323186870753301314
8Ferocimo00001314
9XMetal55257024297721288
10XMetal03701288