#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1NICOLAS000426398924353400
2Dr_Blamo607735452300
3Dr_Blamo00002300
4Manoster173037071150
5Fleurella03323001044
6Flootifloo23988365959982
7Flootifloo0100982
8XorayZz251193787918854
9Ferocimo3651918687047530832
10Ferocimo0000832