#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1NICOLAS000426398924353400
2Dr_Blamo607843552300
3Dr_Blamo00002300
4Hellhearth012330901350
5Manoster173037071150
6GrapeMC50328220347511026
7Ferocimo37119186870725301024
8Ferocimo00001024
9nodji4253112015798106950
10XorayZz254194788218948