#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Lord_Darkeni1897803787107200
2sliterpony27343512530193654
3gardounai19155544349613273
4Aloz7610072669897331352911
5Aloz7600002911
6IsRoRPioN6211252125422492760
7IsRoRPioN00002760
8IsRoRPioN00002760
9YaourtChaud30483406212525
10nicolas884166859713634222084