#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1DarkFire69141519581420
2Manoster173037071150
3NICOLAS000392378901351150
4FireGamer6819946777527952
5FireGamer680000952
6Dr_Blamo60773525900
7Fleurella0332300772
8XorayZz251193787918724
9Midwinter94193381720
10nicolas8841637493841922650